Match Score
United States

MLS

United States

#ClubMPWDLPts
Eastern Conference
1Nashville SCNashville30207367
2Inter MiamiInter Miami301510555
3New England RevolutionNew England301641052
4Chicago FireChicago Fire301461048
5CharlotteCharlotte30138947
6Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia301371046
7Orlando City SCOrlando City301251341
8FC CincinnatiCincinnati301091139
9New York Red BullsNY Red Bulls301061436
10Toronto FCToronto308121036
11Columbus CrewColumbus Crew301051535
12New York City FCNYCFC308101234
13DC UnitedDC United307121133
14Atlanta United FCAtlanta Utd30861630
15CF MontrealMontréal30671725
Western Conference
1Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver30167755
2St. Louis CitySt. Louis30149751
3FC DallasDallas30149751
4San Jose EarthquakesSan Jose30139848
5Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo30138947
6Los Angeles FCLAFC311210946
7Seattle SoundersSeattle301191042
8Los Angeles GalaxyLA Galaxy3110101140
9Colorado RapidsColorado301161339
10Real Salt LakeSalt Lake301061436
11Portland TimbersPortland30971434
12San DiegoSan Diego308101234
13Minnesota United FCMinnesota Utd308101234
14AustinAustin307101331
15Sporting Kansas CityKansas City30642022
Playoffs
MatchesLeaguesKnockout Stage

About Us

Your dedicated home for football insights. We're here to help you follow your favorite clubs and never miss a defining moment. We're proud to have you as part of our community. Thanks for letting us keep you in the loop.